Tag - Alec Baldwin

Alec Baldwin,

was born in the year 1958. A United State of American actor, producer, writer, political activist and also a comedian.

Alec is the eldest of the four Baldwin brothers. In the CBS television drama Knots Landing, they gained recognition and appeared in the season 6 and 7 of the drama.

Meanwhile, in the movie titled The SpongeBob Squarepants Movie (2004), Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008) Rise of the Guardians (2011) and The Boss Baby (2017), he did voice work in those movies.

Therefore, you can watch most of his movies on our video blog website for free.

On StagaTv, we offer unlimited youtube movies, Hollywood, Movie trailers for free on your mobile devices or laptop.

Also, you can learn more about Alec and watch movies related to Baldwin.

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Real Name: Alexander Rae Baldwin III

Born: April 3 1958 (Age 61)

Place of Birth: Amityville, New York, U.S.

Residence: Greenwich Village, New York City, U.S.

Occupation: Actor, Writer, Producer, Comedian and Voice Actor

Spouse: Kim Basinger (Married, 1993 and Divorce 2002).

Hilaria Thomas (married, 2012)

Website: www.alecbaldwin.com

Subscribe to stagatv and watch an unlimited film.